Moncler Bady Feather down jacket schwarz t Dreyra

moncler männer daunenjacke t Dreyra

1. flokkur

Nr H H Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur A Eigandi Fa M 1 1 H Leifur George Gunnarssonn Kjarnveig fr Skipaskaga Bleikur/ einlitt 6 Dreyri Skipaskagi ehf St fr Kjarri Kvika fr Akranesi

2 1 H John Sigurj Sn fr Eystra Fr Gr skj 11 F Krist Svand J Hafsteinn J fr Grimma fr Bakkakoti

3 2 V El Klemma fr Koltursey Rau bles 6 H El Au fr Lundum II Salka fr Sau 4 2 V Alexander Hrafnkelsson fr Seljabrekku Br einlitt 10 H Lilja Alexandersd fr K Fi fr Stakkhamri 2

5 3 V S Sand Bergsteinn fr Akureyri Rau leistar(eing 9 H J Bergsteinsson, Gu Rut Hrei H fr Narfast Slaufa fr Akureyri

6 3 V Hrafnhildur J Eysteinn fr Ketilsst Rau skj 11 F Hrafnhildur J fr Selfossi Yrpa fr Ketilsst 7 4 V Erlendur Ari Bjarkey fr Blesast 1A Br einlitt 11 F Erlendur Ari Bjarkar fr Blesast 1A Bylgja fr Ey I

8 4 V Birgitta Dr Kristinsd Harpa fr Kambi Br einlitt 9 Sprettur Haukur Hauksson Austri fr H H fr Sper 9 5 V Gu Ten fr Hestas Mold einlitt 8 H Alexander Hrafnkelsson, Gu fr Br Harpa fr Borgarnesi

10 5 V Sindri Sigur Stormur fr V Br einlitt 8 S Marie Greve Rasmussen Vilmundur fr Feti Salka fr Reykjum

11 6 H J G S fr S Vind einlitt 8 F Stef Straumur fr Innri Skeljabrek Finna fr S 12 7 V Arna Snj Birgisd H fr Steinsholti Gr einlitt 6 F Sigur Gu Sigur H fr Litla Kambi fr Vestri Leir 13 7 V Brynja Vi Vera fr Laugab Br einlitt 7 Sprettur Brynja Vi Borgar fr Strandarhj Kn (V fr Me 14 8 V J Finnur Hansson Dreki fr Jarpur/milli stj 7 F J Finnur Hansson Kraftur fr Efri Andv fr Brei 2

15 8 V Gu Ni fr Mi Jarpur/milli einlitt 14 Dreyri Kristinn Gu Keilir fr Mi Brana fr Kirkjub 16 9 V Adolf Sn Kl fr Dallandi Rau einlitt 9 S Hestami Dalur ehf Kolfinnur fr Kjarnholtum I Katar fr Kirkjub 17 9 V Leifur George Gunnarssonn S fr Skipaskaga Br einlitt 9 Dreyri Skipaskagi ehf Skr fr Litlalandi Sj fr Akranesi

18 10 V Sigr Helga Sigur Brj fr Akranesi Br einlitt 15 F Sigr Helga Sigur Toppur fr Eyj Busla fr Eir 19 10 V El K fr Koltursey Br skj 7 H El Martina Gates fr Selfossi Elva fr Mosfellsb Ungmennaflokkur

Nr H H Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur A Eigandi Fa M 1 1 V M Hilmarsson Hringur fr Reykjav Br stj hr. 11 Skuggi Ragnar Hinriksson Sm fr Skagastr Ald fr St 2

2 1 V S Katar Gu fr Hv M . 17 H S Katar Gu fr Br fr Hv 3 2 V Bj Einarsson Erpur fr Efri Gr Jarpur/milli stj 10 Sindri Helgi Vigf Valgeirsson V fr Sy 1 N fr Efri Gr 4 2 V Gu Margr Siguroddsd Bl fr Eystra Fr M 12 Sn Fri Tryggvason S fr Bakkakoti Br fr Eystra Fr 5 3 V Konr Valur Sveinsson Forkur fr Laugav Bleikur/ einlitt 13 F Ragnar Bragi Sveinsson, Konr Valur Sveinsson Leiknir fr Laugav Freyja fr Kirkjub 6 3 V Annika Hogh L fr Br stj 9 F Mar Gunnarsd Kjarkur fr Egilssta Tilvera fr Votm 1

7 4 V Ylfa Gu Svafarsd N fr Akurger Br einlitt 14 F Svafar Magn V fr Vestra F Stjarna fr N 8 4 V Haukur Ingi Hauksson N fr L Rau einlitt 11 Sprettur Sveinbj Sveinbj Petra Bj Mogensen R fr H Hekla Mj fr L 9 5 V Viktor Aron Adolfsson Glanni fr Hvammi III Br bles 15 S Adolf Sn Glampi fr Vatnsleysu fr Hvammi III

10 5 V M Hilmarsson Taktur fr Fremri Fitjum Br tv 11 Skuggi Belinda Ott Aladin fr Vatnsleysu N fr Fremri Fitjum

Fj V2

1. flokkur

Nr H H Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur A Eigandi Fa M 1 1 V El Bar fr Ekru Rau einlitt 7 H El Martina Gates Kr fr Blesast 1A Tembla fr Hrafnh 2 1 V Matth Kjartansson A fr H 2 M 7 Sprettur R Veigar Ketel, Sigur Tryggvi Sigur St fr Kjarri M fr 3 2 V Gu Stef Baron fr Skipanesi Rau skj 9 Dreyri Stef Gunnar Bor fr Fellskoti Sj fr Skipanesi

4 2 V Hrafnhildur J Kraftur fr Keldudal Rau bles 13 F Hrafnhildur J Gammur fr Steinnesi Fi fr Keldudal

5 3 V Gunnar Tryggvason fr Brimilsv Jarpur/milli einlitt 8 Sn Gunnar Tryggvason S fr Sk Yrpa fr Brimilsv 6 4 H J Katz Ald fr Lundum II Br einlitt 8 Faxi Sigbj Bj Dynur fr Hvammi Au fr H 7 4 H John Sigurj Rau fr Reykjav Rau skj 7 F H Kristj fr Efri Gegnish Hr fr Gr I

8 5 V Erlendur Ari St fr Akureyri Br tv 7 F Erlendur Ari Moli fr Skri Hrefna fr Akureyri

9 5 V Gu Sigur Nasa fr 2 Rau n gl 7 Dreyri D Sj Valsd Dynur fr Hvammi Dagn fr Litla Kambi

10 6 V Sonja Noack S fr Rau stj 7 H Finnbogi Haraldsson St fr Kjarri Gl fr K 11 6 V Bj Sigursteinsson fr Litlu Gr Rau einlitt 15 Faxi Eir Hjaltason Gyllir fr Hafsteinsst fr Litlu Gr 12 7 V Sigur Spuni fr Miklagar Br einlitt 7 Skuggi Arna Hr Glymur fr Innri Skeljabrekku Dilj fr Miklagar 13 7 V Sindri Sigur Ar fr Enni Jarpur/korg einlitt 9 S Sara Lind Gaumur fr Au N fr Enni

14 8 H K Steinsson L fr H Jarpur/rau skj 9 F Sigurgeir Brynjar Kristgeirsson Skr fr Litlalandi Perla fr H 15 9 V Ragnhei fr Gamla Hrauni Br einlitt 7 H El H Hyllir fr Hv fr Hv 16 9 V Helena R Leifsd Faxi fr H Br einlitt 6 Sprettur El Deborah Wyszomirski, Leifur Einar Einarsson J fr H R fr Sta II

17 10 V El Eva fr Mi Vind einlitt 7 H Salv Gunnarsd Hilmar Gormur fr Flj 2 Lipurt fr Mi 18 10 V Matth Kjartansson Argent fr Kastalabrekku Br einlitt 8 Sprettur Inga Dr Sv R Veigar Ketel Su fr Holtsm 1 Elva fr Skar V2